UNDER 16

Classifica 2017- 2018

TeamPPGVPSMFPFPSDPPenalità
Mogliano Rugby SSD ARL7317160113283885455-4
Benetton Rugby Treviso6916140282494128
3660
Petrarca Rugby Junior5317120553341202139-4
Rugby San Donà501791753334320140
Grifoni Rugby Oderzo461690748319247720
Verona Rugby Junior391771946290326-360
Villorba Rugby3017601134267434-1670
Asolo Rugby Club1516301324165498-3330
Ruggers Tarvisium1517301426174472-2980
Valsugana Rugby Padova1116201425163680-5170

Calendario


Data Partita Risultato Stadio
Ottobre
16/10/2016 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - RUGBY UDINE UNION FVG /1 22 - 19
23/10/2016 10:00 MOGLIANO RUGBY SSD ARL - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 31 - 5
29/10/2016 17:30 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - RUGBY SAN DONA' 20 - 18
Novembre
13/11/2016 10:00 VALSUGANA RUGBY PADOVA - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 34 - 12
19/11/2016 17:30 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - ASD RUGBY VILLORBA 14 - 31
27/11/2016 10:00 VERONA RUGBY JUNIOR /1 - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 21 - 17
Dicembre
03/12/2016 17:30 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - PETRARCA RUGBY JUNIOR 12 - 24
11/12/2016 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - MONTI R. ROVIGO JUNIOR 41 - 5
Gennaio
21/01/2017 17:30 RUGBY BASSANO 1976 - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 24 - 33
29/01/2017 10:00 RUGBY UDINE UNION FVG /1 - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 34 - 31
Febbraio
19/02/2017 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - MOGLIANO RUGBY SSD ARL 5 - 27
26/02/2017 10:00 RUGBY SAN DONA' - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 12 - 12
Marzo
05/03/2017 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - VALSUGANA RUGBY PADOVA 17 - 12
18/03/2017 17:30 ASD RUGBY VILLORBA - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 10 - 8
26/03/2017 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - VERONA RUGBY JUNIOR /1 -
Aprile
02/04/2017 10:00 PETRARCA RUGBY JUNIOR - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 33 - 10
09/04/2017 10:00 MONTI R. ROVIGO JUNIOR - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 15 - 15
23/04/2017 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - RUGBY BASSANO 1976 47 - 13



NEWSLETTER

E mail