Under 16 Regular Season 2019 – 2020

TeamPPGVPSMFMSDMPFPSDPPenalità
Verona Rugby2044003923724612
2340
Mogliano Rugby1954011612410789180
Petrarca Rugby Padova15430123419133301030
Benetton Rugby Trevisio14530213112807370
Conegliano Rugby95203731-2451187-1360
Bassano Rugby65104625-1945149-1040
Valsugana Padova54103612-63479-450
Cs Pordenone Borgomeduna14004316-1323100-770

Calendario


Data Partita Risultato Stadio
Novembre
24/11/2019 10:00 PORDENONE RUGBY ASD - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 3 - 36 C.S. Borgomeduna
Dicembre
15/12/2019 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - MOGLIANO RUGBY 1969 7 - 17 Impianti Sportivi La Ghirada
22/12/2019 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - VALSUGANA RUGBY PADOVA 24 - 0 Impianti Sportivi La Ghirada
Gennaio
12/01/2020 10:00 VERONA RUGBY - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 41 - 0 Payanini Center
19/01/2020 10:00 PETRARCA RUGBY JUNIOR ASD - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 12 - 13 Impianti Sportivi Memo Geremia
Febbraio
01/02/2020 17:30 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - ASD RUGBY CONEGLIANO - Impianti Sportivi La Ghirada
09/02/2020 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - RUGBY BASSANO 1976 ASD - Impianti Sportivi La Ghirada
16/02/2020 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - PORDENONE RUGBY ASD - Impianti Sportivi La Ghirada
Marzo
08/03/2020 10:00 MOGLIANO RUGBY 1969 - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - Stadio Maurizio Quaggia
15/03/2020 10:00 VALSUGANA RUGBY PADOVA - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - Campo Valsugana Rugby
29/03/2020 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - VERONA RUGBY - Impianti Sportivi La Ghirada
Aprile
26/04/2020 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - PETRARCA RUGBY JUNIOR ASD - Impianti Sportivi La Ghirada
Maggio
03/05/2020 10:00 ASD RUGBY CONEGLIANO - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - Stadio del Rugby L. Daminato
10/05/2020 10:00 RUGBY BASSANO 1976 ASD - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - Campo De Danieli



NEWSLETTER

E mail