Under 16 2018

Classifica 2018- 2019

TeamPPGVPSMFPFPSDPPenalità
Benetton Rugby Treviso6714140087554101
4530
Mogliano Rugby SSD ARL561411031036431624810
Valsugana Rugby Padova56141103794841823020
Petrarca Rugby Junior4514905472971671300
ASD Villorba Rugby421490539283203800
Udine FVG2014401036216470-2540
ASD Monti R.Rovigo Junior1914401021137340-2030
Rangers Rugby Vicenza1714301127146467-3210
Rugby San Donà1414301127171453-2820
Rugby Mirano 1957 ASD1314201225150537-3870

Calendario


Data Partita Risultato Stadio
Ottobre
14/10/2018 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - RUGBY SAN DONA' SSDRL 54 - 7
21/10/2018 10:00 MIRANO 1957 - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 0 - 76
28/10/2018 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - VALSUGANA RUGBY PADOVA 35 - 10
Novembre
18/11/2018 10:00 RUGBY VICENZA - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 0 - 43
25/11/2018 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - PETRARCA JUNIOR ASD 33 - 10
Dicembre
09/12/2018 10:00 VILLORBA RUGBY - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 8 - 17
15/12/2018 17:30 MOGLIANO RUGBY 1969 - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 0 - 33
Gennaio
20/01/2019 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - UDINE UNION FVG 38 - 12
27/01/2019 10:00 MONTI ROVIGO JUNIOR - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 5 - 26
Febbraio
17/02/2019 10:00 RUGBY SAN DONA' SSDRL - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 5 - 40
19/02/2019 17:30 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - MIRANO 1957 65 - 7
Marzo
02/03/2019 17:30 VALSUGANA RUGBY PADOVA - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 25 - 27
10/03/2019 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - RUGBY VICENZA 50 - 0
31/03/2019 10:00 PETRARCA JUNIOR ASD - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 10 - 17
Aprile
06/04/2019 17:30 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - VILLORBA RUGBY 22 - 15
28/04/2019 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - MOGLIANO RUGBY 1969 13 - 12
Maggio
05/05/2019 10:00 UDINE UNION FVG - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 37 - 40
12/05/2019 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - MONTI ROVIGO JUNIOR 45 - 8



NEWSLETTER

E mail