Under 16 2017

Classifica 2017- 2018

TeamPPGVPSMFPFPSDPPenalità
Mogliano Rugby SSD ARL7317160113283885455-4
Benetton Rugby Treviso6916140282494128
3660
Petrarca Rugby Junior5317120553341202139-4
Rugby San Donà501791753334320140
Grifoni Rugby Oderzo461690748319247720
Verona Rugby Junior391771946290326-360
Villorba Rugby3017601134267434-1670
Asolo Rugby Club1516301324165498-3330
Ruggers Tarvisium1517301426174472-2980
Valsugana Rugby Padova1116201425163680-5170

Calendario


Data Partita Risultato Stadio
Ottobre
15/10/2017 10:00 ASOLO RUGBY CLUB - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 0 - 57
22/10/2017 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - PETRARCA RUGBY JUNIOR /1 24 - 5
29/10/2017 10:00 MOGLIANO RUGBY SSD ARL - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 17 - 7
Novembre
05/11/2017 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - VERONA RUGBY JUNIOR 34 - 5
12/11/2017 10:00 RUGGERS TARVISIUM - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 7 - 31
18/11/2017 17:30 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - GRIFONI RUGBY ODERZO 26 - 0
Dicembre
02/12/2017 17:30 VALSUGANA RUGBY PADOVA - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 7 - 49
09/12/2017 17:30 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - VILLORBA RUGBY 43 - 23
17/12/2017 10:00 RUGBY SAN DONA' - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 12 - 32
Gennaio
14/01/2018 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - ASOLO RUGBY CLUB 40 - 0
21/01/2018 10:00 PETRARCA RUGBY JUNIOR /1 - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 5 - 10
27/01/2018 17:30 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - MOGLIANO RUGBY SSD ARL 8 - 23
Febbraio
11/02/2018 10:00 VERONA RUGBY JUNIOR - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 0 - 36
18/02/2018 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - RUGGERS TARVISIUM 22 - 3
Marzo
04/03/2018 10:00 GRIFONI RUGBY ODERZO - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 12 - 41
25/03/2018 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - VALSUGANA RUGBY PADOVA 52 - 0
Aprile
08/04/2018 10:00 VILLORBA RUGBY - BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO 21 - 28
15/04/2018 10:00 BENETTON RUGBY TREVISO - RUGBY SAN DONA' 32 - 12



NEWSLETTER

E mail